Categories

/ / 1000BASE EX SFP transceiver modSMF 1310n

1000BASE EX SFP transceiver modSMF 1310n

Part No:
GLC-EX-SMD-RF
exc VAT
£626.73
£752.07
inc VAT
Save 5% - First order discount - Any product - Any price*
Use Promo Code: FIRST5
*This promotion may only be used once, 5% discount is applied to your first order. Can not be used in-conjunction with any other offers.

10 - 15 Day Delivery

118 Available!

1000BASE EX SFP transceiver modSMF 1310nm DOM REMANUFACTURED

118 in stock

Safe & Secure shopping

SKU: GLC-EX-SMD-RF Tag:

Can't find what your looking for?

Contact us on 020 3617 7663 or email us directly.

Description

1000BASE EX SFP transceiver modSMF 1310nm DOM REMANUFACTURED

Brand

Cisco-Refresh

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.