Categories

/ / SFP-100Mbps LongReach-1310nm- SM –

SFP-100Mbps LongReach-1310nm- SM –

Part No:
ONS-SI-100-LX10-RF
exc VAT
£157.00
£188.40
inc VAT
Save 10% - First order discount - Any product - Any price*
Use Promo Code: FIRST10
*This promotion may only be used once, 10% discount is applied to your first order. Can not be used in-conjunction with any other offers.

10 - 15 Day Delivery

1 Available!

SFP-100Mbps LongReach-1310nm- SM – LC, ITEMP. REMANUFACTURED

1 in stock

Safe & Secure shopping

SKU: ONS-SI-100-LX10-RF Tag:

Can't find what your looking for?

Contact us on 020 3617 7663 or email us directly.

Description

SFP-100Mbps LongReach-1310nm- SM – LC, ITEMP. REMANUFACTURED

Brand

Cisco-Refresh

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.